Apartments for Rent near Gordon's Shopping Center in Terrell, TX
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,779+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,773+
The View at Sapphire Bay
600 Winners Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$964 - $1,754Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,863
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,330
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,713+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,983
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,367Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,529
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,719+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,165+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,544+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,605+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,450+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,055+
Magnolia Grove Apartments
551 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$981 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
Gordon's Shopping Center in Terrell, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,973 apartments near Gordon's Shopping Center Mall in Terrell, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gordon's Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Terrell, TX!
Education