Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gordon's Shopping Center in Terrell, TX - Page 4

8,969 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,104

    Oaks 5th Street Crossing at City Station

    351 N 5th St, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-6309
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $781+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$719 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$781 - $1,286

    Harwell Apartments

    9666 Scyene Rd, Dallas, TX 75227
    (469) 712-2057
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $59+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$27 - $2,172
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$59 - $2,204

    Oaks 5th Street Crossing at City Center

    250 N 5th St, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-6181
  4. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    Terra Lago

    9701 Terra Lago Ct, Rowlett, TX 75089
    (469) 402-4689
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+

    Majors Place

    2410 W Jack Finney Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402
    (903) 636-7286
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,244

    Filament

    4689 Saturn Rd, Garland, TX 75041
    (469) 817-7869
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420

    Luxia Rockwall Downes

    2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 723-9632
  8. Price Drop. $533 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,807

    The Preserve at Gateway

    1450 Whaley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 253-7757
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,073
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,090

    Alders Rockwall 62+ Active Adult

    1196 N T.L Townsend Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 564-5208
  10. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,579

    Aspen at Gateway

    1300 Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 290-0436
  11. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,919

    Fairway Greens Apartments

    11011 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 361-8282
  12. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,438
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,443

    Vista Verde

    2901 Live Oak Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (855) 684-1094
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.