Apartments for Rent near Gordon's Shopping Center in Terrell, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,595+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,430+4 BEDS$2,610+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,604+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,719+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,300+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Rivers at Five Points
3900 Five Points Drive, Kaufman, TX 75142 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,288+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$934 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,616+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $476 Off
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,445+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,898+
Freestone Greenville
4485 Traders RD, Greenville, TX 75402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,341 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,029
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,100+
Fifteen Forty Apartments
1540 Chenault St, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574
La Prada Place Apartments
8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$740 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Valley Creek Apartments
2802-2822 Guthrie Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$999 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,997
Mission Fairways
801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Arts at Broadway Commons
802 Broadway Commons, Garland, TX 75043