Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastfield College

2,443 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  2. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $966+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$167
    Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,857

    Knowlton Apartment Homes

    5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (866) 652-1674
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574

    La Prada Place Apartments

    8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 809-1804
  5. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515

    Vantage Point Apartments

    10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 904-1855
  6. Building Photo - The Elise Apartments
    Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$658 - $1,414
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$713 - $1,469

    The Elise Apartments

    1720 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228
    (945) 300-6955
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $795+
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+

    Halston

    8850 Ferguson Rd, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 809-4572
  8. Price Drop. $154 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,271
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,303
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,321

    Estancia Hills

    11117 Lochwood Blvd, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 949-2051
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,439

    Vista Verde

    2901 Live Oak Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (855) 684-1094
  10. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,919

    Fairway Greens Apartments

    11011 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 361-8282
Showing 42 of 174 results, Page 1 of 5

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Mesquite

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.