Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stuebner Airline Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 17

74,041 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  2. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  3. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,789

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  4. Price Drop. $367 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  6. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+

    Las Rocas

    5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036
    (346) 207-2383
  9. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  10. Price Drop. $433 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  11. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  13. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $877+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$634 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$877 - $1,316

    The Verano

    2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082
    (855) 533-4069
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.