Apartments for Rent near Stuebner Airline Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,751+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$969 - $4,742Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,943
West Creek Apartments
2211 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,101+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,373+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,044 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,441Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,854
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,059 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,097
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,891
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,059 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,908
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,683
Prose in the Pines
1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304