Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center on Spencer in South Houston, TX

60,114 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$774 - $1,304

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  6. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  7. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  8. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $773+
    1 BED
    $716+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,496

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  11. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  12. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,854
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,981

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  14. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  15. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  18. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shopping Center on Spencer in South Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 60,114 apartments near Shopping Center on Spencer Mall in South Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shopping Center on Spencer Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in South Houston, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.