Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center on Spencer in South Houston, TX - Page 3

60,104 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  2. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    San Simeon

    2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 852-0253
  3. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $39,582
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $25,057

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  5. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  7. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$839 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  9. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $4,994
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $5,086

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
  11. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,874

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Victory North

    2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 536-5741
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,747

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  17. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  19. Price Drop. $129 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,377
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,433

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.