Apartments for Rent near Park West Plaza in Plano, TX - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,212+
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,260 - $8,101Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,008
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,125+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,781+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$865 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,999
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,760+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,240+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,410+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,500+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,854+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,150+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,841+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,083+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,629+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,210+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$5,478+4 BEDS$6,507+Base Rent$2,085 - $16,397Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,160 - $6,507
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204