Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park West Plaza in Plano, TX

85,006 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,835+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    3 BEDS
    $9,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  3. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $3,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,578

    Jefferson Railhead

    10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 827-9420
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045

    Royalton at Prosper

    4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (972) 430-6167
  5. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Wilder

    1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 707-9751
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,820

    Railyard

    650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 514-8535
  8. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    One90 Main

    4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 434-3495
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  10. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    JAMESON

    255 Williamsburg Pky, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 871-6827
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645

    Woods at Forest Crossing

    3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 557-5114
  12. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515

    The Village Dallas

    5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (214) 214-4006
  14. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Park West Plaza in Plano, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 85,006 apartments near Park West Plaza Mall in Plano, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park West Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Plano, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.