Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near H Mart Town Center in Plano, TX - Page 13

79,322 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $607 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  2. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $4,104
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,192

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  3. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,809

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  6. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  7. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  8. STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,358

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $4,310

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,385

    Jefferson Halstead

    400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 455-3979
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  13. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,684

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  14. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  15. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  20. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.