Apartments for Rent near H Mart Town Center in Plano, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$728+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,201+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,562+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,785+Base Rent$1,934 - $17,545Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $17,753
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,273+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,177 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,515
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$3,115+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,330
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$4,216+Base Rent$2,208 - $5,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $5,184
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,381 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $7,682
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,505
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,713+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,200+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,134+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013