Apartments for Rent near H Mart Town Center in Plano, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,031+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,645+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,165+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,985+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,409+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,275 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,687
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,059 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,128
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,976+3 BEDS$11,890+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,311
McKinney Terrace
1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,745+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,961+4 BEDS$3,396+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,053+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,201+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,380+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009