- Bridgewater Crossing Apartments
Apartments for Rent near H Mart Town Center in Plano, TX
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,499+
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,018+4 BEDS$3,243+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,773+
The View at Sapphire Bay
600 Winners Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,526+Base Rent$1,344 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,678
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$964 - $1,754Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,863
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $521 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,655+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,779+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,603+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,165+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$976+3 BEDS$1,610+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,211+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,299+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,297+4 BEDS$2,758+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,885+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,711+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
The Village Dallas
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,625+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$728+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,201+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,562+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
H Mart Town Center in Plano, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 79,695 apartments near H Mart Town Center Mall in Plano, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the H Mart Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Plano, TX!
Education