Apartments for Rent near Tarrant Parkway Plaza in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 6
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,505+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,199+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,373 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,783
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,527+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,800+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,564
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,130+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,530 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,582
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,092
Yardly Elm
4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $441 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,717+
Modera Walsh
13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$2,697+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,202Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,427
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,431+
Westview Heights at Denton
2000 FM1173, Denton, TX 76207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234