Apartments for Rent near East Park in Midlothian, TX - Page 8
-
Discounts1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,436+
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,187 - $10,411Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,781
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,579+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,032
Gables Katy Trail
2821 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,319+Base Rent$909 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,094
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,114+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $118 OffSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,385+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$884 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,599
Flintridge Apartment Homes
708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,050+
Tides at Meadowbrook
603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,147+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,183 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $5,406
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,743+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,368
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Exchange 7272
7272 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,410+
Dayrise at Centreport
14500 Sovereign Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,711+
Pike West Commerce
444 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+
Park West Apartments
7251 Crowley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$685+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,846+3 BEDS$5,023+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $9,999
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,861+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,416+
The Gabriella
770 Cantegral St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,925+
Westerly
411 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$92 - $132Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $3,101
Zenith
735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203