Apartments for Rent near East Park in Midlothian, TX - Page 4
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,161+3 BEDS$11,530+Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,688
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,145+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$790 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,534
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,291 - $5,652Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,155
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,160+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,000+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,130+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,065+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,960+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,166+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,145+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$5,455+4 BEDS$6,480+Base Rent$2,083 - $16,329Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $6,480
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$996 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$2,016+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,576+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207