Apartments for Rent near East Park in Midlothian, TX - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,229 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,614
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,988+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,354Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,079
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,730+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson
285 SE John Jones Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Waverly
1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,711+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$3,150+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Bowie at Bishop Ridge
405 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,875
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals