Apartments for Rent near NWC Custer Rd & Virginia Pkwy in McKinney, TX - Page 15
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,234+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,350
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Ranch at Frisco Apartments
7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,900+
Civic at Frisco Square Apartments
5720 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,594+
Morada Plano
1009 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,551+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,845 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$2,978 - $4,158
Crestview Townhomes
1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,325+
Platinum Castle Hills
5200 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $451 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,499+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,895+
Heritage McKinney Square
300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,449+
Avendale Painted Tree
2600 N Lake Forest Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$815 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $2,127
Tides on Timberglen
3550 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,400+
Parks Residential - Richardson
2220 N Glenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$7,231+
The Monarch HALL Park
3101 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,566+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$2,083+
Soho Parkway
6653 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,413+
Sundance Celina
3100 W Punk Carter Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Crosby at the Brickyard Apartment Homes
2001 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,570+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,075+
Trails at Creekside
1300 N Custer Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$3,050+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,797+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,599+