Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near NWC Custer Rd & Virginia Pkwy in McKinney, TX - Page 5

57,969 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,114

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  3. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  5. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  8. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,789

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,208

    Jefferson Arbor

    1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 300-4875
  11. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  12. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  13. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,579

    YardHomes® Parkside

    2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 360-3087
  15. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,684

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  16. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  18. 1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  19. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  20. 1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  21. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  22. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,436

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  24. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,397

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.