Apartments for Rent near NWC Custer Rd & Virginia Pkwy in McKinney, TX - Page 14
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,645+
-
Price Drop. $506 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,777+
Fountains of Denton
2401 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$904+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,218+
Paces Crossing
2411 S I-35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,475+
Preston Village Apartments
18909 Lloyd Cir, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $366 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,019+4 BEDS$2,942+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,850+
Arboretum at Lewisville
201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,015+
Sorrel Fairview
351 Sugarloaf Trl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,599+
Providence Place Apartment Homes
3500 Quail Creek Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$944 - $1,359Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,413
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,549+
Foundation at Cityline
601 Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,570+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,058
Overture Fairview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
220 Convention Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,265+
Oxford At Lake View
3300 S Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$2,787+
SkyHouse Frisco Station
6633 John Hickman Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,828+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,728
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$3,050+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,916Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,962
The Link at Twin Creeks
729 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,772
Southgate Apartments
200 Cole St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,748
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,419+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,586Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,619
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,399+
Brea Frisco
12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $360 Off2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,899+
Canvas at Denton Rental Homes
1509 Canvas Way, Denton, TX 76205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,437 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,571
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,075
Avenida Carrollton
1875 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $619 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,696
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $473 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,832Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,050
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409