Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Millennium Retail Center in Lewisville, TX - Page 7

96,149 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    3 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,481
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,591

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  2. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  4. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  5. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  7. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  8. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,121

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $5,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,894

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  13. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,150

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  15. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,488

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795

    The Winslow

    2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 699-5720
  17. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  18. Price Drop. $139 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  19. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,243

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  20. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  21. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  23. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446

    Alta Monarch Crossing

    1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207
    (817) 214-2445
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.