Apartments for Rent near Millennium Retail Center in Lewisville, TX - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,605+
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,046+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,275+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $354 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,346+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,868+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,098 - $5,143Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,275
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,470+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,447 - $4,274Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $4,277
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,743
Seville Uptown
2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,120+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,961+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,990+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,710+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,285+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226