Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lewisville Village in Lewisville, TX - Page 8

84,825 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,015
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,750

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  4. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  5. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  8. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  9. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $6,199
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,607

    YardHomes® Parkside

    2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 360-3087
  13. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  14. Price Drop. $392 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,107

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  16. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  18. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  20. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,436

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  21. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
  22. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  24. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  25. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,893

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  26. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.