Apartments for Rent near Lewisville Village in Lewisville, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,424 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $7,682
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $715 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$8,642+Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $16,900
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392
Luminest Prosper
4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,715
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,646+Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,120
Theo Allen Gateway
2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510
Alta Rayzor Ranch
2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,529+4 BEDS$2,949+
Mansions of Denton
3272 W Ganzer Rd, Denton, TX 76207 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,738+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,525+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,818+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074