Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Regent Cross in Irving, TX - Page 10
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,658+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,260 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,070 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,334
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,059 - $3,004Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,371
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,953
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,531+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,439Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033