Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Regent Cross in Irving, TX - Page 2

101,975 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  2. Price Drop. $902 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,590

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  5. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+

    MAA Heights

    3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (254) 274-4904
  7. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  8. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $919+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  9. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Westley

    2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016
    (817) 405-3725
  11. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  15. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,039+
    1 BED
    $842+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  16. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  18. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  19. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $740+
    1 BED
    $633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  21. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters