Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Regent Cross in Irving, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
-
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,075+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,850+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,333
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,207+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,517+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,644+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,150
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,700+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,522+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206