Apartments for Rent near Shops Of North O'Connor in Irving, TX - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,073+
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,580+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,998+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,605+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$856 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,445
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,860+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,060+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,329+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,886+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$366Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,891
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,347+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,955+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,447 - $4,274Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $4,277
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,970+4 BEDS$3,283+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$1,978+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,285+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|