Apartments for Rent near Shops Of North O'Connor in Irving, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,807
-
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $109 Off|STUDIO$763+1 BED$663+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,311 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,373+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,288+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,134+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$1,655 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$172 - $208Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $19,673
National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,781
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,161+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $354 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,765+