Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,950+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,047+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,771+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,369+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,203+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,065+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $119 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,960+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,960+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$5,463+4 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$2,083 - $16,351Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $6,489
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$999 - $3,494Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,638
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204