Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,319
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,412+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$4,366+Base Rent$2,282 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,643
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,052 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,420
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,423 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,856+3 BEDS$11,575+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,325+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,195+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$923 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $3,516
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,651+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,535
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,308
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,303+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $3,896
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,505+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,199+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203