Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,200+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,031+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,860+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,175+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,950+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,387+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034