Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Houston, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
-
-
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,660+
The Henry at Rosenberg
3419 Fountains Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$695+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,575+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,496+
Mansions at Turkey Creek
20919 Birnamwood Blvd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -