Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Houston, TX - Page 4

79,034 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900

    Prose Riviana

    23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493
    (346) 521-2384
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$372
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,822

    YardHomes Spring West

    2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 271-8881
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,562

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  8. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    4 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $4,656
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $4,753

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,239
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,336

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,439

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  15. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $829+
    2 BEDS
    $998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$781 - $1,426
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$829 - $1,474

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  17. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  18. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,205

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  19. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  20. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,596+

    Eclipse

    1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5534
  21. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Mason Park

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    (832) 934-8343
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $4,353
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,446

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.