Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Houston, TX

79,047 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $809+
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $1,494

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  6. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  9. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    4 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $2,954

    Summerwell Sunterra

    27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 570-8791
  11. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  13. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $23,679
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,791

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $10,479
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $10,585

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $5,024
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $5,156

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  17. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,705

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  18. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,136+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Regency Square in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 79,047 apartments near Regency Square Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Regency Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.