Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,479+
-
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,304+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,375
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,856+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,382 - $12,070Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,456
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,960
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,551 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,514+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,238 - $14,692Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $14,740
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,875+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,222 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$1,301+3 BEDS$2,157+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,979+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Price Drop. $443 Off|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007