Apartments for Rent near Pinewood Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$899 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,244
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,394+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,582+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$928+3 BEDS$1,369+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,163+Base Rent$682 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $2,317
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$891 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,634
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Discounts1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,852+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,854+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,180+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051