Apartments for Rent near Pinewood Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,220+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$805+2 BEDS$961+Base Rent$757 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$805 - $1,503
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,958+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,596+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,145+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,848Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,768
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $291 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,619 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,675+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,509+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,279+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,748+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433