Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinewood Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 5

77,007 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Halstead

    4620 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 648-4069
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  4. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,629+

    The Preston

    4545 Louetta, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 909-1849
  5. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,236

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $2,207
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,913

    Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments

    2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 244-5663
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $3,534+
    3 BEDS
    $5,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653

    Hanover Rice Village

    2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005
    (346) 353-7962
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $38,158
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $25,057

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  14. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  15. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,502+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  17. Price Drop. $151 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  18. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  19. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $5,468
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $5,560

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,636

    IMT Woodland Meadows

    25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 447-6245
  21. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.