Apartments for Rent near Pinewood Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,352 - $13,362Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $5,308
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,830+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,715+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,770+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,331Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,595
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,772+
Forest View
4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,255+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,820+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,068Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,120
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,112 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065