Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kirby @ 59 Center in Houston, TX

81,361 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $814+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$814 - $1,499

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  5. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $23,678
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,790

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $10,479
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $10,585

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $5,212

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  9. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,709

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,603

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  12. Price Drop. $322 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    3 BEDS
    $1,897+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  14. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  16. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+

    The Dacoma

    3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092
    (346) 201-4413
  17. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $18,833
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $18,956

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $7,805
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $7,923

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  19. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  20. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,470

    Elan Harvest Green

    3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (832) 862-5034
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,646

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  22. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670

    Silos Harvest Green

    3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 214-2004
  23. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  25. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kirby @ 59 Center in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 81,361 apartments near Kirby @ 59 Center Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kirby @ 59 Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.