Apartments for Rent near Kirby @ 59 Center in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $443 Off|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,596+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
|
-
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,086+3 BEDS$1,597+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,241 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,510+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,341
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,519+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,935+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,795+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,422+
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,190 - $38,585Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,586 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,340+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494