Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highpoint Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 15

71,106 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329

    Verdir at Hermann Park

    2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
    (832) 981-1803
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  3. Price Drop. $125 Off
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $2,159

    Northgate Oaks Apartments

    14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069
    (346) 770-2186
  5. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+

    The Maddox

    1330 Park West Green Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (623) 257-6244
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  8. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,902+
    2 BEDS
    $3,772+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,902 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  10. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  11. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  13. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $724+
    2 BEDS
    $800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$682 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$724 - $2,050

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.