Apartments for Rent near Highpoint Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,156Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,658
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,957
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,100+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $3,448
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,547Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,332
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,414Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,414
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,550+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,568+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,786
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,349+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,469
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,366+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,442+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068