Apartments for Rent near Glen Gardens in Fort Worth, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
-
|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,123+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,955
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,369+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,065+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,360
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,145+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,868
Siena Apartments
5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,814+
Lauren
7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$2,016+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,726+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,655+
The Enclave at Bear Creek
855 E Ash Ln, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,115 - $4,440Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,599
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,590
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135