Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Forney, TX - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,100+
The 1906 at Bishop Ridge
501 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,918
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,181+4 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,506
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
STUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,733+
GATEWAY OAK CLIFF APARTMENTS
400 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,659+
The Quinn on Thirty
6302 Greenbelt Pky, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,634 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,849
2800 Taylor
2800 Taylor St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,942 - $7,041Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,975
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,863 - $6,885Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,736
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$2,198+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,175+
Infinity on Sunnyvale
2200 N Belt Line Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,155+
Seville @ Bellmar
10651 Steppington Dr, Dallas, TX 75230 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,435+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,111+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$4,761+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,867Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,911
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,358+
Morada Plano
1009 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,453
Corban Discovery
2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,087
The Storey
8001 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75247 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241