Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Forney, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,081Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,100
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,637 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,464
The Henderson
5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,192 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,040
Gables Katy Trail
2821 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$909 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,974
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574
La Prada Place Apartments
8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$735 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$2,068 - $13,891Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,148 - $13,971
Riviera at West Village
3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
Bel Air Oaks
700 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,900+
ALMA on Maple
6008 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$939 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997
Mission Fairways
801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,202 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$240 - $246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,294
Ardan
2975 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,241 - $12,347Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $12,402
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$845+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+
Ashwood Park Apartments
7650 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$812 - $3,836Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$883 - $1,748
Daxton
5383 Southern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,745+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,139+
Maverick Oak Lawn Townhomes
2600 Arroyo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $355 Off2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,391+
Providence on the Park Apartments
8501 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,589
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$693+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$665 - $2,698Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$693 - $1,447
Tides at Royal Lane North
9505 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$4,938+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $9,914
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$3,370+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,196+
The Gabriella
770 Cantegral St, Dallas, TX 75204