Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Forney, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$964 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,307 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,945+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,980+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230