Apartments for Rent near Towne View Plaza in Flower Mound, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
-
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,319
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,285 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,687
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$3,150+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,055 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,419Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,439
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
Square 9
315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,976+3 BEDS$11,890+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,740+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,893
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,325+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,090+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,199+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,449+
Forena Revelstoke
950 Spanish Needle Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,262+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,399+
Sire Wellington
11901 Willlow Springs Rd, Haslet, TX 76052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,624+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219